Szukaj:
Lp Nazwisko i imię Miasto Numer licencji
1 Anikiej Marcin Poznań 20000259
2 Anisiewicz Aleksandra 20000338
3 Balcerowski Artur Sierpc 20000150
4 Baranowski Paweł Białystok 20000093
5 Bartosiewicz Andrzej Kórnik 20000061
6 Basiński Błażej Jarocin 20000182
7 Bałasz Marcin Giżycko 20000215
8 Bednarski Piotr 20000245
9 Bochenkiewicz Marcin Puławy 20000001
10 Brach Ireneusz Rusiec 20000328
11 Brodzik Grzegorz Krasnystaw 20000091
12 Burdalski Mariusz Olsztyn 20000033
13 Błażejczyk Sławomir Świnoujście 20000034
14 Chmielarz Łukasz Świnoujście 20000369
15 Chmielarz Artur Warszawa 20000035
16 Chorzelewski Marcin Olsztyn 20000152
17 Ćwiklińska-Fabrycka Daria Bydgoszcz 20000260
18 Czuba Jarosław Poznań 20000222
19 Darłak Paweł Bogatynia 20000083
20 Darłak Kornelia Bogatynia 20000355
21 Filipek Adam Puławy 20000367
22 Filowiat Grzegorz Borne Sulinowo 20000022
23 Frankiewicz Krzysztof Wolsztyn 20000090
24 Furman Beata Bydgoszcz 20000326
25 Furman Mirosław Bydgoszcz 20000203
26 Gajos Arkadiusz Puławy 20000019
27 Gąsiorowski Jan 20000385
28 Gąska Mariola 20000334
29 Giełdon Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000125
30 Glinko Zbigniew PISZ 20000058
31 Gorwa Tomasz Rydzyna 20000030
32 Gorzka Piotr Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 20000231
33 Grzesiak Hubert Jarocin 20000325
34 Guzowska Anna 20000327
35 Głowacz Dariusz Bydgoszcz 20000020
36 Haremza Tomasz Września 20000172
37 Heczko Piotr 20000017
38 Heczko Anna Gdańsk 20000158
39 Idziak Katarzyna Wolsztyn 20000194
40 Iwaniec Grzegorz Morąg 20000362
41 Iwanowski Adrian Chojnów 20000217
42 Jabłońska Anna Morąg 20000392
43 Jagodziński Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 20000126
44 Jarząb Dorota Krynica-Zdrój 20000181
45 Jarząb Jarosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000003
46 Jasiński Kamil Augustów 20000330
47 Jezierski Bartosz Poznań 20000082
48 Jurewicz Przemysław Łódź 20000179
49 Juźwik Zbigniew Paradyż 20000218
50 Kaczmarek Szymon Września 20000349
51 Kantorysiński Robert Częstochowa 20000135
52 Karpiel Jakub Tuchów 20000347
53 Karpierz Zbigniew Mszana Dolna 20000157
54 Kałuża Michał Lublin 20000235
55 Kałużny Bartosz Śrem 20000390
56 Kiczka Kamil Krynica-Zdrój 20000332
57 Kiełbaska Roman 20000220
58 Klimek Izabela 20000359
59 Kobrzyński Tomasz Olsztyn 20000053
60 Kosmala Jarosław 20000261
61 Kotlarz Piotr 20000236
62 Kowalak Maciej Złotkowo 20000289
63 Kowalczyk Mariusz Września 20000183
64 Kowalski Artur Jarocin 20000171
65 Kowalski Wojciech Lublin 20000041
66 Kuczyńska Eliza Świnoujście 20000256
67 Kukier Tomasz 20000388
68 Leporowska Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska 20000341
69 Lis Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 20000348
70 Lisowski Radosław Ciechanów 20000072
71 Malusiak Zuzanna Śrem 20000370
72 Marzec Anatol Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000324
73 Maślanka Piotr Płock 20000255
74 Małecki Bartosz Morąg 20000012
75 Miara Wojciech Giżycko 20000065
76 Miara Michał Giżycko 20000114
77 Michalak Hubert Krynica-Zdrój 20000004
78 Mielan Łukasz Częstochowa 20000239
79 Mikołajczak Piotr 20000391
80 Miller Jerzy Franciszek Łomża 20000121
81 Miszczak Dorota Olecko 20000225
82 Miszczak Tomasz Olecko 20000124
83 Moniak Michał 20000267
84 Muraszko Piotr Olsztyn 20000272
85 Nakończy Artur Puławy 20000018
86 Nałęcz Paweł Ciechanów 20000342
87 Nepelski Rafał PISZ 20000308
88 Niedziałek Justyna Olsztyn 20000055
89 Nikitin Yevgen Chojnów 20000206
90 Nowaczyk-Wróbel Józefina Jarocin 20000067
91 Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 20000290
92 Nowakowski Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 20000310
93 Obiorek Łukasz Krynica-Zdrój 20000314
94 Okoniewska Hanna 20000386
95 Oleksy Marek 20000240
96 Opach Stanisław Tymbark 20000156
97 Pachla Przemysław Wrocław 20000107
98 Pacut Mateusz Lublin 20000224
99 Pajewski Krzysztof Koszalin 20000073
100 Parkot Paweł Borne Sulinowo 20000241
101 Pawlak Michał 20000242
102 Pawłowski Wojciech Zgorzelec 20000109
103 Paziński Piotr 20000360
104 Pałaszewska Justyna Olsztyn 20000357
105 Pielak Tomasz Warszawa 20000036
106 Piętka Zuzanna Krobia 20000264
107 Pietkiewicz Andrzej Morąg 20000208
108 Pilarczyk Hubert 20000346
109 Posadzy Piotr Kamionki 20000287
110 Prauzińska Agnieszka Poznań 20000159
111 Pyciarz Tomasz Warszawa 20000106
112 Pyzel Wojciech Warszawa 20000127
113 Płoski Dariusz Ciechanów 20000071
114 Radziejewska Irena Poniatowa 20000060
115 Rajda Konrad Warszawa 20000229
116 Ratigowski Grzegorz Legionowo 20000161
117 Remiszewski Paweł Łomża 20000186
118 Repetowski Radosław Krynica-Zdrój 20000315
119 Reszka Olga 20000354
120 Rewieński Łukasz Opole 20000133
121 Rudziński Marcin 20000364
122 Ruta Maciej Olsztyn 20000169
123 Ruta Klaudia 20000250
124 Rydzewski Piotr Mszana Dolna 20000244
125 Rykowski Roman Sopot 20000077
126 Ryll Agata Mosina 20000329
127 Sadowska Dorota Toruń 20000305
128 Sadowski Damian PAWŁOWICE 20000142
129 Sadowski Łukasz Toruń 20000372
130 Sadurski Robert Poznań 20000063
131 Scheffler Łukasz Poznań 20000175
132 Scheffler Agnieszka Poznań 20000130
133 Siliwoniuk Gabriel Międzyrzec Podlaski 20000010
134 Skiba Dariusz Borne Sulinowo 20000024
135 Snopek Tadeusz Kętrzyn 20000002
136 Soliwoda Hubert 20000387
137 Stożek Kazimierz Mszana Dolna 20000013
138 Sulma Mariusz Bolesławiec 20000160
139 Szygenda Sebastian Września 20000170
140 Telega Mikołaj Kołczygłowy 20000351
141 Trojan Dawid Bochnia 20000278
142 Turczyński Bartłomiej Dębe Wielkie 20000361
143 Turek Sławomir Olsztyn 20000057
144 Waga Krzysztof Starachowice 20000212
145 Walerowicz Wioletta Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20000165
146 Wąs Sławomir Bydgoszcz 20000026
147 Wenecki Leszek Gdańsk 20000096
148 Wesołek Piotr Kórnik 20000085
149 Wielgosz Karol Olsztyn 20000303
150 Worsztynowicz Jakub Pleszew 20000097
151 Wośkowiak Robert Gostyń 20000291
152 Włodarczak Karol Poznań 20000323
153 Zajonc Patryk Opole 20000202
154 Zander Robert Lublin 20000192
155 Zawadka Marek Poznań 20000177
156 Zduniak Stanisław Pisz 20000143
157 Ziębakowska Weronika 20000389
158 Ziemiński Daniel Bydgoszcz 20000123
159 Zientek Anna Olsztyn 20000051
160 Żurek Igor 20000339
161 Łabutka Krzysztof Śrem 20000167
162 Łakoma Martyna 20000320
163 Łakomy Waldemar Śrem 20000098
164 Łoniewski Michał Warszawa 20000311